Schedule

Click here to make a reservation or view the upcoming week’s schedule.

New to yoga and don’t know where to begin?

YOGA 101 – Foundations
Yoga 101 – Foundations is offered as a six-week series for students new to yoga or returning students looking for a refresher. This series is ongoing and new students are welcome to join at any time.  Stand alone series is $72.

Saturday July 4, 2020
6:20 - 7:20 amYogaStaff
6:30 - 7:30 amDaily Work OutJake Hay
7:00 - 7:45 amPilates 101Jennifer Anderson
8:00 - 9:00 amZumbaDavid Bishop
8:00 - 9:00 amZumbaJonathan Bolger
9:00 - 9:30 amLevel 5 Bikram YogaJohnny Salke
9:00 am - 12:00 pmSquidlets 1 Billy Butler
10:15 am - 12:00 pmSquidlets 1 Billy ButlerRegister
2:00 - 3:00 pmBody PumpJake HayRegister
4:00 - 5:15 pmSweatKristin GauseRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmYogaJohn SmithRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmPower YogaAshley KnightRegister
Sunday July 5, 2020
5:00 - 6:00 amFitness AssessmentsJennifer AndersonRegister
6:20 - 7:20 amYogaStaffRegister
6:30 - 7:30 amDaily Work OutJake HayRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amZumbaDavid BishopRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amReformer Pilates Caroline ParkRegister
8:30 - 8:45 amBeginner SwimCorey PattersonRegister
9:00 - 9:30 amLevel 5 Bikram YogaJohnny SalkeRegister
9:00 - 10:00 amBody JamCarrie CakanRegister
11:00 am - 12:00 pmTRX Small GroupStuart FitnessRegister
4:00 - 5:15 pmSweatKristin GauseRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmPower YogaAshley KnightRegister
7:00 - 8:15 pmcrossfit level 1Cornacchia AnthonyRegister
Monday July 6, 2020
6:20 - 7:20 amYogaStaffRegister
6:30 - 7:30 amDaily Work OutJake HayRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amZumbaJonathan BolgerRegister
9:00 am - 12:00 pmSquidlets 1 Billy ButlerRegister
9:15 - 10:15 amBottoms UpDan DarraghRegister
2:00 - 3:00 pmBody PumpJake HayRegister
4:00 - 5:15 pmSweatKristin GauseRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmPower YogaAshley KnightRegister
7:00 - 7:55 pmSquidlets 1 Corey PattersonRegister
Tuesday July 7, 2020
5:00 - 6:00 amFitness AssessmentsJennifer AndersonRegister
6:30 - 7:30 amDaily Work OutJake HayRegister
7:00 - 7:45 amPilates 101Jennifer AndersonRegister
9:00 - 10:00 amBody JamCarrie CakanRegister
10:15 am - 12:00 pmSquidlets 1 Billy ButlerRegister
11:00 am - 12:00 pmTRX Small GroupStuart FitnessRegister
2:00 - 3:00 pmBody PumpJake HayRegister
4:00 - 5:15 pmSweatKristin GauseRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmYogaJohn SmithRegister
5:30 - 6:30 pmSemi-privateDavid BishopRegister
7:00 - 8:15 pmcrossfit level 1Cornacchia AnthonyRegister
Wednesday July 8, 2020
6:20 - 7:20 amYogaStaffRegister
6:30 - 7:30 amDaily Work OutJake HayRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amZumbaJonathan BolgerRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amReformer Pilates Caroline ParkRegister
9:00 - 9:30 amLevel 5 Bikram YogaJohnny SalkeRegister
9:00 am - 12:00 pmSquidlets 1 Billy ButlerRegister
2:00 - 3:00 pmBody PumpJake HayRegister
4:00 - 5:15 pmSweatKristin GauseRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmPower YogaAshley KnightRegister
7:00 - 7:55 pmSquidlets 1 Corey PattersonRegister
Thursday July 9, 2020
7:00 - 7:45 amPilates 101Jennifer AndersonRegister
9:00 - 9:30 amLevel 5 Bikram YogaJohnny SalkeRegister
11:00 am - 12:00 pmTRX Small GroupStuart FitnessRegister
2:00 - 3:00 pmBody PumpJake HayRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmYogaJohn SmithRegister
4:30 - 5:45 pmPower YogaAshley KnightRegister
Friday July 10, 2020
6:20 - 7:20 amYogaStaffRegister
8:00 - 9:00 amReformer Pilates Caroline ParkRegister
8:30 - 8:45 amBeginner SwimCorey PattersonRegister
9:00 - 9:30 amLevel 5 Bikram YogaJohnny SalkeRegister
9:15 - 10:15 amBottoms UpDan DarraghRegister
7:00 - 7:55 pmSquidlets 1 Corey PattersonRegister
7:00 - 8:15 pmcrossfit level 1Cornacchia AnthonyRegister

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *